Is Roland Dijon Mustard Grained With Wine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Seeds, Water, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium MEtabisulfite (Preservative), Spice.
Check Roland Dijon Mustard Grained With Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Dijon Mustard Grained With Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Dijon Mustard Grained With Wine is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingDipping


