Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roland Dried Mushrooms, Cepes, 16 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms (Cepes Boletus Edulis)

Check Roland Dried Mushrooms, Cepes, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Dried Mushrooms, Cepes, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing
Oat Free? Roland Dried Mushrooms, Cepes, 16 Ounce | Spoonful