Is Roland Extra Fine Cornichons Gherkins, 9.25 lbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gherkins, Water, Vinegar, Salt, White Onions, Mustard Seeds, Calcium Chloride, Tarragon, Natural Flavoring
Check Roland Extra Fine Cornichons Gherkins, 9.25 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Extra Fine Cornichons Gherkins, 9.25 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Extra Fine Cornichons Gherkins, 9.25 lbs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Piece


