Is ROLAND, FANCY WHOLE MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN WATER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEELED MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, WATER.
Check ROLAND, FANCY WHOLE MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLAND, FANCY WHOLE MANDARIN ORANGES SEGMENTS IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


