Is Roland Finishing Sauce, Hot Wasabi. 12 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Mash, Salt, Wasabi, Wine, Lime Juice Concentrate, Mustard Seed, Mustard Flour, Garlic, Frozen Egg Yolk, Wheat Soybeans, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Oil Of Mustard, Oil Of Lime, Blue 1
Check Roland Finishing Sauce, Hot Wasabi. 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Finishing Sauce, Hot Wasabi. 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Finishing Sauce, Hot Wasabi. 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingMeal Prep


