Is Roland Foods Artichoke Bottoms, Extra Large, 13.75 Ounce (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Roland Foods Artichoke Bottoms, Extra Large, 13.75 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Foods Artichoke Bottoms, Extra Large, 13.75 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingSide Dish