Is Roland Foods Artichokes, Roman Style with Stalks, 67 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, Parsley, Spices, Celery, Citric-acid, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Roland Foods Artichokes, Roman Style with Stalks, 67 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Foods Artichokes, Roman Style with Stalks, 67 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladMeal Prep