Is Roland Foods Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplant, Peppers, Water, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Glucono-delta Lactone (Acidity Regulator)

Check Roland Foods Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Foods Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking