Is Roland Foods Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggplant, Peppers, Water, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Glucono-delta Lactone (Acidity Regulator)
Check Roland Foods Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Foods Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Foods Eggplant & Garlic Spread, 4.40 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


