Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roland Foods Roasted Eggplant, 6.39 Pound Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplant, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Sodium Metabisulfite (Antioxidant), Contains Sulfites

Check Roland Foods Roasted Eggplant, 6.39 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Foods Roasted Eggplant, 6.39 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Jar

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Roland Foods Roasted Eggplant, 6.39 Pound | Spoonful