Is Roland Garlic Chili Sauce No MSG, 4.0 LB Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chili, Water, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acid, Caramel Coloring
Check Roland Garlic Chili Sauce No MSG, 4.0 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Garlic Chili Sauce No MSG, 4.0 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Ortega Original Thick and Smooth Medium Taco and Enchilada Chili Sauce, Kosher, 16 oz Jar
Where to buy
Roland Garlic Chili Sauce No MSG, 4.0 LB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


