Is ROLAND, GLAZE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA ""ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA P.G.I."" (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM (AS A STABILIZER).

Check ROLAND, GLAZE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROLAND, GLAZE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping