Is ROLAND, GLAZE, GINGER, GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CONDIMENT (GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, CARAMEL COLOR), DEHYDRATES GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GINGER POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM STABILIZER.

Check ROLAND, GLAZE, GINGER, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping