Is Roland Hearts of Artichoke Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Roland Hearts of Artichoke against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Hearts of Artichoke is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingCooking BaseSide Dish