Is ROLAND, HEARTS OF PALM PREMIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check ROLAND, HEARTS OF PALM PREMIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROLAND, HEARTS OF PALM PREMIUM is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping