Is ROLAND, JALAPENO SPREAD WITH PEPPERS, ONIONS, & SPICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER, ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM BISULFITE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check ROLAND, JALAPENO SPREAD WITH PEPPERS, ONIONS, & SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping