Is Roland Kalamata Olives, Whole, Pitted, 22-Pound Dry Weight Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Roland Kalamata Olives, Whole, Pitted, 22-Pound Dry Weight Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Kalamata Olives, Whole, Pitted, 22-Pound Dry Weight Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegaryFruity
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich