Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROLAND, LITE COCONUT MILK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: GUAR GUM (THICKENER), POLYSORBATE 60 (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM CARBOXY METHYL CELLULOSE (STAB.'LIZER), SODIUM METABISULPHITE (AS PRESERVATIVE).

Check ROLAND, LITE COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROLAND, LITE COCONUT MILK is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? ROLAND, LITE COCONUT MILK | Spoonful