This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ROLAND, LITE COCONUT MILK Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: GUAR GUM (THICKENER), POLYSORBATE 60 (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM CARBOXY METHYL CELLULOSE (STAB.'LIZER), SODIUM METABISULPHITE (AS PRESERVATIVE).

Check ROLAND, LITE COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROLAND, LITE COCONUT MILK is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? ROLAND, LITE COCONUT MILK | Spoonful