Is Roland Mango Slices in Light Syrup - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Roland Mango Slices in Light Syrup - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Mango Slices in Light Syrup - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping