Is ROLAND, MARINATED HEARTS OF PALM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEARTS OF PALM, WATER, ACETIC ACID, SPICES, SOY OIL, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check ROLAND, MARINATED HEARTS OF PALM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping