Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roland Mushrooms, Whole, 16 Ounce (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Button Mushrooms, Water And Salt

Check Roland Mushrooms, Whole, 16 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Mushrooms, Whole, 16 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishGarnishing
Peanut Free? Roland Mushrooms, Whole, 16 Ounce (Pack of 4) | Spoonful