Is Roland Noodles Cup Chicken Flavor, 2.4 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Vegetables: Freeze Dried/vegetables: Carrots, Corn, Peas, Flavor: Salt, Chicken Flavor, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Spices, Chives
Check Roland Noodles Cup Chicken Flavor, 2.4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Noodles Cup Chicken Flavor, 2.4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Noodles Cup Chicken Flavor, 2.4 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoLunchSnacking


