Is Roland Olives, Kalamata Halves, 70 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Roland Olives, Kalamata Halves, 70 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Olives, Kalamata Halves, 70 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Olives, Kalamata Halves, 70 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryFruity
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


