Is Roland Olives, Pitted Greek Country Mix, 70 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Black Olives, Kalamata Olives, Green Olives, Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sweet Peppers, Garlic, Herbs & Spices
Check Roland Olives, Pitted Greek Country Mix, 70 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Olives, Pitted Greek Country Mix, 70 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Olives, Pitted Greek Country Mix, 70 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


