Is Roland Organic Coconut Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk, Water, Xanthan Gum, Soy Lecithin.

Check Roland Organic Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Organic Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSmoothie