Is ROLAND, ORIENTAL STYLE CHILI SAUCE, HOT, HOT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI, WATER, SOY SAUCE, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, ACETIC ACID

Check ROLAND, ORIENTAL STYLE CHILI SAUCE, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep