Is Roland Oysters, Naturally Smoked Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Oysters, Cottonseed Oil, Salt.
Check Roland Oysters, Naturally Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Oysters, Naturally Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Oysters, Naturally Smoked is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


