Is Roland, Paste Black Olive, 3 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Oregano, White Wine Vinegar

Check Roland, Paste Black Olive, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland, Paste Black Olive, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing