Is Roland Peppers, Red & Yellow Grilled, 67 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grilled Red & Yellow Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavoring, Lactic Acid

Check Roland Peppers, Red & Yellow Grilled, 67 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Peppers, Red & Yellow Grilled, 67 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingGarnishing