Is Roland Picholine Olives 7.75 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Roland Picholine Olives 7.75 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Picholine Olives 7.75 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Picholine Olives 7.75 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


