Is Roland Pre-Washed White Quinoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Pre-Washed Quinoa .

Check Roland Pre-Washed White Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Pre-Washed White Quinoa is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
FluffyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad