Is ROLAND, ROGAN JOSH MEDIUM LUXURY CURRY SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ONIONS, TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, RED PEPPERS, RAPESEED OIL, SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SALT, GROUND CHILIES, GINGER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH,
Check ROLAND, ROGAN JOSH MEDIUM LUXURY CURRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLAND, ROGAN JOSH MEDIUM LUXURY CURRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping


