Is Roland Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 4.38 Ounce (Pack of 20) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Paste, Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Roland Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 4.38 Ounce (Pack of 20) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 4.38 Ounce (Pack of 20) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep