Is Roland Sesame Seeds, Wasabi, 16 Ounce (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds, Salt, Sugar, Seasonings, Beta Carotene, Natural Wasabi Flavoring, Yellow No,5, Blue No,1

Check Roland Sesame Seeds, Wasabi, 16 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Sesame Seeds, Wasabi, 16 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingTopping