Is Roland Sushi Ginger, 8 Ounce (Pack of 8) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Rice Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Water, Potassium Sorbate (As A ), Fd&c Red 40

Check Roland Sushi Ginger, 8 Ounce (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Sushi Ginger, 8 Ounce (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide Dish