Is Roland Sushi Wraps Sesame Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
- egg
- egg whites
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soy Protein, Egg Whites, Sesame Seeds, Eggs, Sorbitol, Glycerin. Contains Soy, Egg and Sesame.
Check Roland Sushi Wraps Sesame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Sushi Wraps Sesame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Toufayan Gluten Free Wraps Original 6Ct
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Sesame & Sea Salt 12 Count - 6.1 Oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
MISSION GARDEN SPINACH HERB WRAPS
About this product
Bread · Sheet


