Is Roland Tahini Pure Sesame Paste Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ground Hulled Sesame Seeds

Check Roland Tahini Pure Sesame Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Tahini Pure Sesame Paste is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladSandwich