Is Roland Thai Style Spicy Chili Sweet Sauce, 13.6 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Chili, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Guar Gum, Citric Acid
Check Roland Thai Style Spicy Chili Sweet Sauce, 13.6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland Thai Style Spicy Chili Sweet Sauce, 13.6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland Thai Style Spicy Chili Sweet Sauce, 13.6 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryTopping


