Is ROLAND, THAI STYLE SPICY CHILI SWEET SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CHILI, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROLAND, THAI STYLE SPICY CHILI SWEET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLAND, THAI STYLE SPICY CHILI SWEET SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingSnacking


