Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roland Thread Bean Noodle, 8.8 Ounce -3 per case. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mung Bean Starch.

Check Roland Thread Bean Noodle, 8.8 Ounce -3 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Thread Bean Noodle, 8.8 Ounce -3 per case. is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Roland Thread Bean Noodle, 8.8 Ounce -3 per case. | Spoonful