Is Roland White Grapefruit Segments in Light Syrup, 46 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapefruit Segments, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid
Check Roland White Grapefruit Segments in Light Syrup, 46 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roland White Grapefruit Segments in Light Syrup, 46 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roland White Grapefruit Segments in Light Syrup, 46 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladTopping


