Is ROLAND, WHOLE COUNTRY MIX OLIVES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES (GREEN, KALAMATA, BLACK), WATER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, RED PEPPERS, SEA SALT, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HERBS, SPICES.

Check ROLAND, WHOLE COUNTRY MIX OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
JuicyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing