Is ROLAND, WHOLE WHEAT CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL SESAME SEEDS, SUGAR, WHEAT BRAN, GRAIN MIX (CRACKED WHEAT, SPELT, RYE, BARLEY, TRITICALE, OATS, FLAX), SALT, POPPY SEEDS, MINCED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONO-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE
Check ROLAND, WHOLE WHEAT CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLAND, WHOLE WHEAT CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish


