Is Roland Xl Burgundy Snails, 30 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Helix Pomatia Snails, Water, Salt

Check Roland Xl Burgundy Snails, 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Xl Burgundy Snails, 30 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep