Is Roland Yellowfin Tuna Fillets In Olive Oil, 7 oz Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Roland Yellowfin Tuna Fillets In Olive Oil, 7 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Yellowfin Tuna Fillets In Olive Oil, 7 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingMeal PrepSnacking