Is Rold Gold® Honey Wheat Pretzel Braided Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Honey, Corn Oil, Salt, and Ammonium Bicarbonate.

Check Rold Gold® Honey Wheat Pretzel Braided Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rold Gold® Honey Wheat Pretzel Braided Sticks is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping