Is ROLD GOLD Pretzels Sticks Original - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Corn Syrup, Ammonium Bicarbonate, and Malt Extract.
Check ROLD GOLD Pretzels Sticks Original - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLD GOLD Pretzels Sticks Original - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROLD GOLD Pretzels Sticks Original - 16 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


