Is Rold Gold Tiny Twists Original Fat Free Pretzels 16 Ounce Plastic Bag Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Corn Syrup, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Malt Extract, Contains A Wheat Ingredient
Check Rold Gold Tiny Twists Original Fat Free Pretzels 16 Ounce Plastic Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rold Gold Tiny Twists Original Fat Free Pretzels 16 Ounce Plastic Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rold Gold Tiny Twists Original Fat Free Pretzels 16 Ounce Plastic Bag is available at 4 retailers
TargetHy-VeeWegmansIGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


