Is Rold Gold Tiny Twists Original Pretzels .5 Ounce Plastic Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Corn Oil, Corn Syrup, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Malt Extract, and Yeast. CONTAINS A WHEAT INGREDIENT.

Check Rold Gold Tiny Twists Original Pretzels .5 Ounce Plastic Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go